Role Statistics
From a total of 424 kills with 319 deaths
| Rank | Role | Picked | % | Ratio | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D |
| 1 | Recon | 11 times | 5.61% | ![]() |
71 | 16.75% | ![]() |
24 | 7.52% | ![]() |
2.96 |
| 2 | Specialist | 30 times | 15.31% | ![]() |
66 | 15.57% | ![]() |
32 | 10.03% | ![]() |
2.06 |
| 3 | Militant | 18 times | 9.18% | ![]() |
62 | 14.62% | ![]() |
9 | 2.82% | ![]() |
6.89 |
| 4 | Rifleman | 29 times | 14.80% | ![]() |
52 | 12.26% | ![]() |
33 | 10.34% | ![]() |
1.58 |
| 5 | Machine Gunner | 14 times | 7.14% | ![]() |
38 | 8.96% | ![]() |
57 | 17.87% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | Support | 9 times | 4.59% | ![]() |
22 | 5.19% | ![]() |
11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.00 |
| 7 | Sniper | 11 times | 5.61% | ![]() |
20 | 4.72% | ![]() |
34 | 10.66% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 8 | Fighter | 18 times | 9.18% | ![]() |
15 | 3.54% | ![]() |
16 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.94 |
| 9 | Demolitions | 11 times | 5.61% | ![]() |
15 | 3.54% | ![]() |
13 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1.15 |
| 10 | Sharpshooter | 9 times | 4.59% | ![]() |
14 | 3.30% | ![]() |
25 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 11 | Grenadier | 3 times | 1.53% | ![]() |
13 | 3.07% | ![]() |
16 | 5.02% | ![]() |
0.81 |
| 12 | Designated Marksman | 9 times | 4.59% | ![]() |
10 | 2.36% | ![]() |
13 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 13 | Bomber | 2 times | 1.02% | ![]() |
10 | 2.36% | ![]() |
10 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 14 | Striker | 2 times | 1.02% | ![]() |
8 | 1.89% | ![]() |
13 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 15 | Breacher | 7 times | 3.57% | ![]() |
8 | 1.89% | ![]() |
11 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.73 |
Go to: Insurgency



