Weapon Statistics
From a total of 1,134 kills with 178 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 188 | 16.58% | ![]() |
29 | 16.29% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 172 | 15.17% | ![]() |
19 | 10.67% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 162 | 14.29% | ![]() |
26 | 14.61% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 100 | 8.82% | ![]() |
16 | 8.99% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 91 | 8.02% | ![]() |
20 | 11.24% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 67 | 5.91% | ![]() |
12 | 6.74% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 66 | 5.82% | ![]() |
10 | 5.62% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 57 | 5.03% | ![]() |
6 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 44 | 3.88% | ![]() |
8 | 4.49% | ![]() |
0.18 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 40 | 3.53% | ![]() |
6 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.35% | ![]() |
10 | 5.62% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.82% | ![]() |
3 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.73% | ![]() |
2 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.68% | ![]() |
6 | 3.37% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.97% | ![]() |
3 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.53% | ![]() |
1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Go to: Insurgency



